⚠️ Site Under Construction - Some features may not work properly but updates are deployed hourly ⚠️ Site Under Construction - Some features may not work properly but updates are deployed hourly ⚠️ Site Under Construction - Some features may not work properly but updates are deployed hourly ⚠️ Site Under Construction - Some features may not work properly but updates are deployed hourly
Drivstoffapp

Search

ST1

ST1 fuel prices in Oslo

Diesel

22.78 kr/l

Gasoline 95

25.47 kr/l

HVO100

16.27 kr/l

StationDieselGasoline 95
Sinsen22.7826.72
Rommen23.126.58
Frogner23.2628.07
Mortensrud23.5427.6
Furuset23.8725.99
Kværner24.1728.63
Kastellet24.5630.73
Prinsdal24.6725.47
Bjølsen25.3426.96
Etterstad25.3525.76
Grorud25.8425.59
Vinderen27.7829.56
Manglerud27.8928.47
Ullern27.9630.48
Kongshavn—29.63

ST1 missing a station or a detail?

Add a station, or propose the brand if it is new.