⚠️ Site Under Construction - Some features may not work properly but updates are deployed hourly ⚠️ Site Under Construction - Some features may not work properly but updates are deployed hourly ⚠️ Site Under Construction - Some features may not work properly but updates are deployed hourly ⚠️ Site Under Construction - Some features may not work properly but updates are deployed hourly
Drivstoffapp

Search

Circle K

Circle K fuel prices in Oslo

Diesel

23.14 kr/l

Gasoline 95

25.45 kr/l

HVO100

17.33 kr/l

StationDieselGasoline 95
Bjerke23.1427.98
Abildsø23.1730.05
Nordstrand23.425.45
Skøyen23.8226.73
Økern24.3626.22
Bogstad24.5228.08
Brynseng24.7826.59
Bøler24.8427.72
Smestad24.9428.63
Lilleaker25.5727.04
Kiellands Plass28.125.49
Esso Hermansverk28.1229.98
Bryn28.2326.98
E Furuset28.7929.28

Circle K missing a station or a detail?

Add a station, or propose the brand if it is new.