⚠️ Site Under Construction - Some features may not work properly but updates are deployed hourly ⚠️ Site Under Construction - Some features may not work properly but updates are deployed hourly ⚠️ Site Under Construction - Some features may not work properly but updates are deployed hourly ⚠️ Site Under Construction - Some features may not work properly but updates are deployed hourly
Drivstoffapp

Search

ST1

ST1 fuel prices in Kløfta

Diesel

22.32 kr/l

Gasoline 95

27.48 kr/l

HVO100

16.23 kr/l

StationDieselGasoline 95
Skårer22.3228.32
Skedsmovollen Vest25.1228.26
Nannestad Eltonåsen25.4628.8
Skedsmovollen Øst25.8428.71
Vormsund25.9729.62
Strømmen26.1527.48
Furuset26.5730.2
Nannestad Sentrum26.6830.7
Skedsmo26.8127.83
Rommen27.1929.71
Grorud27.4129.54
Lillestrøm27.7928.27
Kløfta Øst28.4129.34
Gjerdrum28.5628.28

ST1 missing a station or a detail?

Add a station, or propose the brand if it is new.