⚠️ Site Under Construction - Some features may not work properly but updates are deployed hourly ⚠️ Site Under Construction - Some features may not work properly but updates are deployed hourly ⚠️ Site Under Construction - Some features may not work properly but updates are deployed hourly ⚠️ Site Under Construction - Some features may not work properly but updates are deployed hourly
Drivstoffapp

Search

Circle K

Circle K fuel prices in Kløfta

Diesel

24.49 kr/l

Gasoline 95

26.33 kr/l

HVO100

17.3 kr/l

StationDieselGasoline 95
Fjellhamar24.4926.33
Fetsund25.6828.1
Årnes26.429.42
Jessheim26.5629.67
E6 Dal26.5930.83
Skedsmokorset26.6929.28
Lørenskog26.8229.09
Økern2728.04
Lørenfallet27.1830.73
Hervakrysset27.729.45
Bjerke28.1229.79
E Dal28.3728.9
E Berger28.3929.57
Kjeller28.4127.83
E Furuset28.7929.28

Circle K missing a station or a detail?

Add a station, or propose the brand if it is new.